Adam Fox props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 47% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 44% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -149 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
