Alex Killorn props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 75% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
