Artyom Levshunov props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 16% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1600 (17.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1600 (17.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-30 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
