Brayden McNabb props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 83% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1600 (17.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1600 (17.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -220 (1.45) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +2200 (23.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1700 (18.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -210 (1.48) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1600 (17.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1700 (18.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | LOSS |
