Charlie McAvoy props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
