Dawson Mercer props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +188 (2.88) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
