Dmitry Orlov props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +155 (2.55) | 46% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -220 (1.45) | 79% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 4 | WIN |
