Easton Cowan props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +525 (6.25) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 71% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
