Emmitt Finnie props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 16% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 75% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
