Gustav Forsling props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 15% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
