Ilya Mikheyev props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 28% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
