Jake Neighbours props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 28% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 75% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 75% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -212 (1.47) | — | 1 | WIN |
