John Carlson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 80% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 76% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 76% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 79% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 50% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 77% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 84% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
