John Tavares props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 75% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -149 (1.67) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
