Josh Morrissey props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-07 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 76% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 76% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 71% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
