Lawson Crouse props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
