MacKenzie Weegar props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +186 (2.86) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 0 | WIN |
