Mackie Samoskevich props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 28% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 82% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +142 (2.42) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 34% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -230 (1.43) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
