Mason McTavish props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 78% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
