Mattias Ekholm props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 80% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 80% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 16% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
