Mattias Samuelsson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +165 (2.65) | 50% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 46% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 34% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -230 (1.43) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
