Mavrik Bourque props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | WIN |
