Mikael Backlund props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 54% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 7 | WIN |
