Mikhail Sergachev props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 49% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 73% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 38% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 17% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 80% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
