Morgan Rielly props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 35% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +141 (2.41) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 51% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -204 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
