Rasmus Dahlin props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 37% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 51% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 49% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
