Rickard Rakell props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | WIN |
