Sean Couturier props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +239 (3.39) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -204 (1.49) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | +178 (2.78) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
