Seth Jones props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 20% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 69% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 36% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 46% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -114 (1.88) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 0 | LOSS |
