Shane Wright props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +525 (6.25) | 13% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 85% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | WIN |
