Simon Holmstrom props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 29% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | WIN |
