Thomas Harley props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 35% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 16% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | LOSS |
