William Nylander props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 1.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 1.5 | +170 (2.70) | 45% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 42% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 1.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 40% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 45% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 4 | LOSS |
