Aaron Nola props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 84% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 72% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -104 (1.96) | 59% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -133 (1.75) | 74% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +129 (2.29) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -138 (1.72) | 86% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -109 (1.92) | 67% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -147 (1.68) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +101 (2.01) | 71% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -114 (1.88) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -129 (1.78) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +123 (2.23) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -131 (1.76) | 85% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -129 (1.78) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -121 (1.83) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -161 (1.62) | 82% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -129 (1.78) | 81% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -131 (1.76) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -162 (1.62) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -104 (1.96) | 84% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +107 (2.07) | 58% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 74% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -110 (1.91) | 80% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +109 (2.09) | 63% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +139 (2.39) | 51% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +104 (2.04) | 68% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -108 (1.93) | 84% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 62% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +134 (2.34) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -137 (1.73) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -117 (1.85) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +112 (2.12) | 54% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -159 (1.63) | 66% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 52% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -127 (1.79) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -106 (1.94) | 51% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +260 (3.60) | 42% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -101 (1.99) | 65% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -111 (1.90) | 62% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 53% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -141 (1.71) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +120 (2.20) | 50% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 65% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 49% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -235 (1.43) | 66% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 64% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +116 (2.16) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -220 (1.45) | 74% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 6 | LOSS |

