Andrew Alvarez props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 87% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +114 (2.14) | 69% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -138 (1.72) | 66% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 90% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +106 (2.06) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +131 (2.31) | 61% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +148 (2.48) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +116 (2.16) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -143 (1.70) | 90% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +107 (2.07) | 76% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -145 (1.69) | 79% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -156 (1.64) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 80% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -111 (1.90) | 88% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +100 (2.00) | 71% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -159 (1.63) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -151 (1.66) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 86% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -148 (1.68) | 85% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +141 (2.41) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -123 (1.81) | 91% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -154 (1.65) | 85% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 80% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -124 (1.81) | 88% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +112 (2.12) | 79% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -124 (1.81) | 77% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +153 (2.53) | 48% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 85% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -101 (1.99) | 85% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -128 (1.78) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -108 (1.93) | 82% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +100 (2.00) | 86% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +108 (2.08) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |

