Andrew Painter props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -149 (1.67) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 78% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -164 (1.61) | 78% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 68% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -137 (1.73) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -137 (1.73) | 77% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 57% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +129 (2.29) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -133 (1.75) | 85% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -127 (1.79) | 81% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +113 (2.13) | 77% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -120 (1.83) | 72% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -149 (1.67) | 80% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -181 (1.55) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -159 (1.63) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +100 (2.00) | 86% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -133 (1.75) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -143 (1.70) | 85% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +131 (2.31) | 61% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -136 (1.74) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 72% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -158 (1.63) | 84% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +109 (2.09) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -147 (1.68) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -104 (1.96) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -165 (1.61) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +117 (2.17) | 76% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +114 (2.14) | 56% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -137 (1.73) | 85% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 62% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +102 (2.02) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 52% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -135 (1.74) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +250 (3.50) | 45% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +235 (3.35) | 44% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +295 (3.95) | 45% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 62% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-05-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -121 (1.83) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +280 (3.80) | 35% | 1 | WIN |

