Anthony Kay props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -107 (1.93) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 13.5 | -122 (1.82) | 74% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -127 (1.79) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -167 (1.60) | 75% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -107 (1.93) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 13.5 | -101 (1.99) | 65% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | +117 (2.17) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -168 (1.60) | 72% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -150 (1.67) | 85% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -141 (1.71) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 69% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -126 (1.79) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +137 (2.37) | 68% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +116 (2.16) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -114 (1.88) | 73% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 78% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -156 (1.64) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | +100 (2.00) | 84% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +106 (2.06) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -126 (1.79) | 71% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -152 (1.66) | 77% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 83% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -153 (1.65) | 76% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -174 (1.57) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -105 (1.95) | 70% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -107 (1.93) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -153 (1.65) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -149 (1.67) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 60% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | 53% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -136 (1.74) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -146 (1.68) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 61% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +114 (2.14) | 53% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -215 (1.47) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -173 (1.58) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +300 (4.00) | 46% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -215 (1.47) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 2.5 | -235 (1.43) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 55% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +118 (2.18) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +165 (2.65) | 45% | 1 | WIN |

