Brandon Young props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -129 (1.78) | 70% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 68% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -118 (1.85) | 67% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +123 (2.23) | 57% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | 55% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 73% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -147 (1.68) | 77% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -111 (1.90) | 73% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -138 (1.72) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -125 (1.80) | 79% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -157 (1.64) | 77% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -108 (1.93) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +103 (2.03) | 65% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -126 (1.79) | 83% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -158 (1.63) | 72% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -111 (1.90) | 78% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -138 (1.72) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -131 (1.76) | 77% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -111 (1.90) | 73% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -134 (1.75) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 76% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -121 (1.83) | 73% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +124 (2.24) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -122 (1.82) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -111 (1.90) | 69% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -144 (1.69) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -121 (1.83) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 60% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -109 (1.92) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -126 (1.79) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-07-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +109 (2.09) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -121 (1.83) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 54% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 55% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +121 (2.21) | 50% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -151 (1.66) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -114 (1.88) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -102 (1.98) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -155 (1.65) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -144 (1.69) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +245 (3.45) | 41% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -197 (1.51) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 51% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +295 (3.95) | 39% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +260 (3.60) | 43% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +122 (2.22) | 53% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 5 | LOSS |

