Bryce Miller props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -129 (1.78) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 84% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -115 (1.87) | 84% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -140 (1.71) | 89% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +107 (2.07) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | +101 (2.01) | 84% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +109 (2.09) | 57% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +106 (2.06) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 81% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -113 (1.88) | 80% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 54% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -113 (1.88) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -149 (1.67) | 85% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -112 (1.89) | 72% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -104 (1.96) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +109 (2.09) | 58% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -108 (1.93) | 80% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +121 (2.21) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -117 (1.85) | 69% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +103 (2.03) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -122 (1.82) | 75% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -142 (1.70) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +106 (2.06) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -104 (1.96) | 70% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -116 (1.86) | 79% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -120 (1.83) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -132 (1.76) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -167 (1.60) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 73% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +100 (2.00) | 81% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -107 (1.93) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -187 (1.53) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 49% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 69% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -135 (1.74) | 62% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -250 (1.40) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -158 (1.63) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -155 (1.65) | 56% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-07-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -170 (1.59) | 62% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 60% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 55% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -192 (1.52) | 64% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +155 (2.55) | 52% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |

