Cal Quantrill props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 82% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -122 (1.82) | 95% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -118 (1.85) | 75% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -103 (1.97) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -208 (1.48) | 84% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -121 (1.83) | 95% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -136 (1.74) | 79% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +107 (2.07) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -153 (1.65) | 83% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 87% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -109 (1.92) | 84% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -111 (1.90) | 86% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +123 (2.23) | 87% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -140 (1.71) | 88% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | 63% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +153 (2.53) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 77% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -115 (1.87) | 94% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -110 (1.91) | 88% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -133 (1.75) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -127 (1.79) | 94% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -153 (1.65) | 93% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -106 (1.94) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +123 (2.23) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 93% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 13.5 | -101 (1.99) | 89% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -119 (1.84) | 77% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -144 (1.69) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | 67% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 75% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -180 (1.56) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 75% | 1 | WIN |

