Carlos Rodón props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +107 (2.07) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -164 (1.61) | 98% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -107 (1.93) | 80% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -142 (1.70) | 70% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +134 (2.34) | 53% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 87% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -134 (1.75) | 89% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -144 (1.69) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 83% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -154 (1.65) | 94% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -128 (1.78) | 85% | 19 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -139 (1.72) | 70% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 90% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +122 (2.22) | 66% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -154 (1.65) | 72% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -201 (1.50) | 79% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +124 (2.24) | 78% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +123 (2.23) | 64% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -181 (1.55) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -153 (1.65) | 87% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +152 (2.52) | 57% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +128 (2.28) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 2.5 | +134 (2.34) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | O 12.5 | +136 (2.36) | 70% | 12 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -129 (1.78) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -125 (1.80) | 57% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -157 (1.64) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +127 (2.27) | 47% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 49% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +125 (2.25) | 46% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +121 (2.21) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -111 (1.90) | 52% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 52% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -145 (1.69) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -158 (1.63) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +300 (4.00) | 36% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +119 (2.19) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +270 (3.70) | 45% | 6 | LOSS |

