Cristian Javier props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -170 (1.59) | 86% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +109 (2.09) | 86% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +122 (2.22) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +119 (2.19) | 89% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -119 (1.84) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 81% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -134 (1.75) | 94% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +123 (2.23) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +131 (2.31) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +108 (2.08) | 92% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -144 (1.69) | 78% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -121 (1.83) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -148 (1.68) | 97% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 79% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +122 (2.22) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -134 (1.75) | 81% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -153 (1.65) | 96% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 79% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -133 (1.75) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -125 (1.80) | 84% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +110 (2.10) | 87% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -123 (1.81) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +148 (2.48) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +108 (2.08) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -138 (1.72) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -151 (1.66) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +132 (2.32) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |

