David Peterson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -143 (1.70) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -159 (1.63) | 81% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -123 (1.81) | 90% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -147 (1.68) | 75% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -163 (1.61) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -131 (1.76) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -144 (1.69) | 80% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -151 (1.66) | 91% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -153 (1.65) | 72% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -138 (1.72) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -149 (1.67) | 87% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -138 (1.72) | 86% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +129 (2.29) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -114 (1.88) | 77% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -119 (1.84) | 86% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -151 (1.66) | 79% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +119 (2.19) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -117 (1.85) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +131 (2.31) | 68% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 76% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -124 (1.81) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -141 (1.71) | 85% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | +100 (2.00) | 76% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -124 (1.81) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -152 (1.66) | 84% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -139 (1.72) | 82% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -101 (1.99) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +147 (2.47) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +116 (2.16) | 67% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 59% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +101 (2.01) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +125 (2.25) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +129 (2.29) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -162 (1.62) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +195 (2.95) | 50% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 5 | LOSS |

