Drew Rasmussen props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -103 (1.97) | 78% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 89% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Pitcher Outs | O 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 56% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -127 (1.79) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -117 (1.85) | 84% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +113 (2.13) | 67% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -111 (1.90) | 61% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -203 (1.49) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -123 (1.81) | 79% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -154 (1.65) | 91% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -117 (1.85) | 70% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +101 (2.01) | 63% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -122 (1.82) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -114 (1.88) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -112 (1.89) | 67% | 24 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -147 (1.68) | 77% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -124 (1.81) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -129 (1.78) | 82% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +137 (2.37) | 66% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +123 (2.23) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 0.5 | +166 (2.66) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 87% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -102 (1.98) | 72% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -123 (1.81) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -240 (1.42) | 81% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -126 (1.79) | 86% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +104 (2.04) | 73% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -112 (1.89) | 66% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -149 (1.67) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -114 (1.88) | 86% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -128 (1.78) | 78% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -136 (1.74) | 70% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-30 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 80% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 82% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +108 (2.08) | 74% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -161 (1.62) | 72% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -113 (1.88) | 84% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +150 (2.50) | 69% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +121 (2.21) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -221 (1.45) | 81% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -172 (1.58) | 81% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -131 (1.76) | 86% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +132 (2.32) | 67% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +112 (2.12) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -176 (1.57) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -112 (1.89) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +113 (2.13) | 71% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +106 (2.06) | 61% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -122 (1.82) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +108 (2.08) | 56% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -137 (1.73) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 45% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -132 (1.76) | 49% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -144 (1.69) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 59% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +100 (2.00) | 52% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -126 (1.79) | 58% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -119 (1.84) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +111 (2.11) | 59% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -171 (1.58) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -155 (1.65) | 61% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 49% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 50% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -134 (1.75) | 55% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +205 (3.05) | 43% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +290 (3.90) | 41% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -151 (1.66) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +285 (3.85) | 40% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -151 (1.66) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +205 (3.05) | 41% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -235 (1.43) | 75% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 6 | LOSS |

