Emmet Sheehan props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +121 (2.21) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -149 (1.67) | 84% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -138 (1.72) | 85% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +112 (2.12) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | 65% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -173 (1.58) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 5.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -127 (1.79) | 59% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -173 (1.58) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -132 (1.76) | 59% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -115 (1.87) | 55% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -167 (1.60) | 70% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -135 (1.74) | 56% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -137 (1.73) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -140 (1.71) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -138 (1.72) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -114 (1.88) | 60% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +210 (3.10) | 42% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +210 (3.10) | 46% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 46% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 67% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -169 (1.59) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +255 (3.55) | 36% | 10 | LOSS |

