Eury Pérez props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +116 (2.16) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -170 (1.59) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +108 (2.08) | 78% | 27 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -157 (1.64) | 82% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -169 (1.59) | 84% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -175 (1.57) | 86% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 80% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -147 (1.68) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 83% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -128 (1.78) | 81% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -136 (1.74) | 77% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -174 (1.57) | 78% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -168 (1.60) | 90% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -118 (1.85) | 78% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-07 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +131 (2.31) | 53% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -152 (1.66) | 79% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 92% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | +101 (2.01) | 70% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -164 (1.61) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +151 (2.51) | 48% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -176 (1.57) | 85% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -119 (1.84) | 90% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +122 (2.22) | 71% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -112 (1.89) | 60% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-28 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -152 (1.66) | 87% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +138 (2.38) | 66% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -132 (1.76) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-22 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +113 (2.13) | 68% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -102 (1.98) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -156 (1.64) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 16.5 | -104 (1.96) | 66% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -123 (1.81) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Outs | O 15.5 | -116 (1.86) | 63% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 9 | WIN |

