Gavin Williams props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +111 (2.11) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | +101 (2.01) | 80% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +106 (2.06) | 64% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +101 (2.01) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -171 (1.58) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -107 (1.93) | 71% | 17 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -136 (1.74) | 65% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +103 (2.03) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | +123 (2.23) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | -142 (1.70) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -139 (1.72) | 72% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | +101 (2.01) | 59% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +117 (2.17) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -153 (1.65) | 91% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -103 (1.97) | 79% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -137 (1.73) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -119 (1.84) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +106 (2.06) | 83% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -106 (1.94) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +106 (2.06) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -110 (1.91) | 82% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | +111 (2.11) | 56% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 3.5 | +128 (2.28) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +111 (2.11) | 86% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | +105 (2.05) | 62% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-06 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +133 (2.33) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +104 (2.04) | 92% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +122 (2.22) | 61% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-01 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -131 (1.76) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -133 (1.75) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -136 (1.74) | 85% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +133 (2.33) | 82% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -119 (1.84) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -167 (1.60) | 84% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +133 (2.33) | 76% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 7.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -122 (1.82) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -117 (1.85) | 81% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +152 (2.52) | 68% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | +121 (2.21) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -137 (1.73) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -122 (1.82) | 77% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -107 (1.93) | 67% | 17 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 7.5 | -138 (1.72) | 69% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -109 (1.92) | 75% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -162 (1.62) | 60% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -122 (1.82) | 56% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +255 (3.55) | 42% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 6.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -165 (1.61) | 65% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-09 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-07-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -166 (1.60) | 66% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -157 (1.64) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +102 (2.02) | 53% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 65% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-06-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +122 (2.22) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -130 (1.77) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 6.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | +117 (2.17) | 50% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -109 (1.92) | 62% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -250 (1.40) | 74% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -103 (1.97) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +320 (4.20) | 37% | 11 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 4 | WIN |

