George Kirby props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 5.5 | +122 (2.22) | 55% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +135 (2.35) | 75% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | 52% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 62% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +122 (2.22) | 73% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -121 (1.83) | 79% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-16 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +139 (2.39) | 50% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +119 (2.19) | 55% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +117 (2.17) | 78% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +107 (2.07) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +173 (2.73) | 47% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | O 4.5 | -148 (1.68) | 67% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -153 (1.65) | 92% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -131 (1.76) | 78% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +173 (2.73) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -102 (1.98) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | +114 (2.14) | 61% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -116 (1.86) | 80% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -103 (1.97) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-31 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -164 (1.61) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +107 (2.07) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -108 (1.93) | 63% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -106 (1.94) | 84% | 23 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 73% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -129 (1.78) | 68% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -139 (1.72) | 69% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -142 (1.70) | 79% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +104 (2.04) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-20 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -113 (1.88) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -126 (1.79) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -112 (1.89) | 68% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +101 (2.01) | 70% | 14 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +126 (2.26) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-14 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -164 (1.61) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -161 (1.62) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -123 (1.81) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -205 (1.49) | 84% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +123 (2.23) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -250 (1.40) | 81% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -229 (1.44) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -115 (1.87) | 51% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -250 (1.40) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 60% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +104 (2.04) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -153 (1.65) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -148 (1.68) | 48% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -160 (1.63) | 61% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -108 (1.93) | 68% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -150 (1.67) | 61% | 10 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-06-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -117 (1.85) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -119 (1.84) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 46% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +188 (2.88) | 43% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +290 (3.90) | 34% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -151 (1.66) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +163 (2.63) | 45% | 2 | WIN |

