Hayden Wesneski props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 77% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -170 (1.59) | 74% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -170 (1.59) | 77% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +111 (2.11) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -163 (1.61) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -119 (1.84) | 78% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -169 (1.59) | 78% | 16 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -133 (1.75) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-19 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +118 (2.18) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -141 (1.71) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -157 (1.64) | 93% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -115 (1.87) | 73% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -102 (1.98) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-13 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -123 (1.81) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +125 (2.25) | 78% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -133 (1.75) | 76% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -133 (1.75) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -174 (1.57) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -126 (1.79) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -140 (1.71) | 79% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 67% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-02 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +133 (2.33) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -151 (1.66) | 74% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-27 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -147 (1.68) | 75% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -161 (1.62) | 79% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -109 (1.92) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -137 (1.73) | 84% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -165 (1.61) | 80% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-21 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +116 (2.16) | 56% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -109 (1.92) | 66% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -146 (1.68) | 78% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -174 (1.57) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -112 (1.89) | 72% | 21 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -171 (1.58) | 77% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -160 (1.63) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-04 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +132 (2.32) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |

