Jack Perkins props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -143 (1.70) | 90% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -172 (1.58) | 90% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | -128 (1.78) | 65% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-26 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +103 (2.03) | 72% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +129 (2.29) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +110 (2.10) | 79% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +141 (2.41) | 75% | 20 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -168 (1.60) | 72% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-15 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +128 (2.28) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -140 (1.71) | 91% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -150 (1.67) | 98% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-08 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -143 (1.70) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | +108 (2.08) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -141 (1.71) | 79% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +114 (2.14) | 76% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -138 (1.72) | 77% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-03 | Pitcher Walks | O 2.5 | +132 (2.32) | 51% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +115 (2.15) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -135 (1.74) | 96% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +101 (2.01) | 74% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -128 (1.78) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -153 (1.65) | 84% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | +121 (2.21) | 75% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | 70% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -157 (1.64) | 90% | 12 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Outs | U 14.5 | -110 (1.91) | 83% | 15 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 3.5 | -157 (1.64) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -192 (1.52) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 2.5 | -136 (1.74) | 68% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 5.5 | -133 (1.75) | 85% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -141 (1.71) | 89% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 4.5 | +102 (2.02) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |

